Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Maanshan Durmapress Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Cutting Dies for Scrapbooking, Cutting Machine Metal, CNC Laser Metal Cutting Machine Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Shearing Machine QC12k Series, CNC Shearing Machine (QC12K 8X3200), Q35y Series Hydraulic Combined Punching & Shearing Machine, QC12y-12*6000 Hydraulic Shearing Machine Metal Sheet Cutting Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Shearing Machine Hydraulic Shearing Machine QC12k Series, CNC Shearing Machine (QC12K 8X3200)

Hydraulic Shearing Machine QC12k Series, CNC Shearing Machine (QC12K 8X3200)

FOB Price: US $9,999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $9,999/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: qc12y
  • Type for Cutting Machine: CNC Cutting Machine
  • Leading Time: 15-30 Days
  • Cutting Mode: Metal Cutting
  • Application: Machinery & Hardware
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Transport Package: Seaworthy Packaging for Steel Bending Machine Pric
  • Origin: Anhuimaanshan
  • Color: Customized
  • Movement Method: Linear Control
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Cutting Angle: 0.5-3 Degree
  • Control System: E21
  • Trademark: durmapress
  • Specification: 3030*2075*1920
  • HS Code: 8462399000
Product Description
Product Description
1.The performance and characteristics of the equipment    
  The machine adopts steel plate welded frame, high strength and rigidity. After annealing, stress relief, overall processing. Ensure that the machine precision.
  The machine quickly and easily adjust the blade gap, materials and machine provided with a front tray back gauge. Backgauge adopts bevel gear mechanical transmission, convenient adjustment and reliable. Tropsch material before using the scale count stopper position, is additionally provided with lights on the line for easy scribing and cutting sheet metal. The machine can be adjusted on the turret of the amount of stroke (time relay), in order to improve the efficiency of material cut slats. The machine is also equipped with protection barrier, to ensure safe operation.

2,Main spare parts and place of origin 
(1) Display--TE10
(2) Main motor--JUNTE(China)
(3) Hydraulic system-- ATOS(ITALY)
(4) Main electrical elements--Schneider(Germany)
(5) Blade--Shanghai(China)
(6) Gear Pump--Shanghai(China)
(7) Seal--NOK(Japan)

3,Main technical data: 
No.name unitQC12Y-6x3200QC12Y-10x3200QC12Y-12x3200QC12Y-16x3200QC12Y-20x3200
1Cutting thicknessmm610121620
2Cutting widthmm32003200320032003200
3Tensile Strength of GaugeN/mm2450450450450450
4Cutting angle° 1.5° 1.5° 2.5° 2.5° 2.5°
5Times of strokeTimes/minutes128888
6Length of blademm33003300330033003300
7Distance of columnmm34303430343034303430
8Height of worktablemm800800900900900
9Main motorkw7.51118.52237
10PumpL2525636363
11DimensionLengthmm38003800380038003800
Widthmm16601750215022302300
Heightmm16701800200022002250
12WeightKg70008900105001350014500

4,controller
(1) The machine Nanjing Estun digital system T10. The machine is divided into X-axis and Y-axis, X-axis shows the rear block size, Y-axis is the display size slider up and down movement, T10 system displays the X-axis and Y-axis position accuracy of 0.01 mm. If there is a gap in the thread again, the system can be automatically compensated. System with password protection, anyone who wants to change the parameters you need to enter the correct password, otherwise read only parameter.

(2)Also according to customer requirements matching CNC system, as follows:
 
E21S numerical control system
High-definition LCD display screen switchable between English and Chinese
Rear stopper: intelligent location can be adjusted manually according to need, removal mechanical type hand location device
Shear stoke: built-in shear time relay  
Shear angle: function of adjusting the built-in shear angle
Blade gap: feedback of encoder
One key available for backup and recovery
The panel key is the micro switch.

 
E200S numerical control system
LCD display: 240 x 128
The program works automatically by using the multi-step one-step programming in order to implement continuous location.
Automatic concession in order to prevent the rear stopper and the workpiece from interference.
One-way location for eliminating transmission clearance of the screw rod.
Metric/Imperial system switchover
Location compensation
Power off memory function 
Counting of shear times
Reference point automatic search and power off memory (optional)

 
DAC310 numerical control system
High definition LCD display, 275*48 pixel  
Control of rear stopper 
Control of blade gap
Control of shearing stroke
Display the actual location of the rear stopper and the programming value synchronously.
Counting of shear times
100 program steps
Panel installation
Servo control/variable frequency speed control/double-speed AC motor control  


DAC360S numerical control system
Panel installation
High-definition LCD display screen
Control of rear stopper
Concession control
Control of shear angle
Control of shear clearance 
Control of shear stroke
All shafts can move manually.
Pressure control

5,The use of advanced hydraulic systems, hydraulic, nitrogen cylinder return, stable and reliable performance, easy to operate, elegant appearance. Main motors, pumps, valves, etc. mounted on the fuel tank, is a high-precision tubing, tubing joints using advanced card sets fittings, tank fixed to the frame beam, clean, easy removal. System pressure supplied by the oil pump, the valves under the control of electrical hydraulic system can be realized binder binder foot and cut down the order to move the knife holder and various other action norms.  


 6,Security Systems:
     To ensure the use of equipment, maintenance of safe and convenient, the device is in strict accordance with the relevant provisions of JB10148-1999 "Shears Safety Requirements" has taken the following safety precautions:
     (1) In order to ensure that unexpected situations can be quickly cut off the power, in accordance with the standard requirements are in the electrical control box and foot switch are set up emergency stop button. Also options screen protection device to protect operators;
     (2) When the working pressure is too high, the hydraulic system can automatically unloading to ensure that equipment is not damaged;
     (3) In accordance with standard requirements, electrical cabinets and other parts with a variety of warning signs, nameplates and text prompts;
     (4)In the relevant position can use fence options(such as a rear protective).


7.List of accessories parts
No.Name Quantity remark
1Pedal switch 1 piece 
2Front support2 pieces 
3foundation bolts4 pieces 
4Spring washer4 pieces 
5Nut 4 pieces 

8.list of technical documents
No.Namequantity
1Operation manual (hydraulic system)1 piece
2Operation manual( programme and operation parts)1 piece
3Electrical principle drawing1 piece
4Hydraulic principle drawing1 piece
5Foundation drawing1 piece
6Certification of quality,packing list 1 piece

 
9.Delivery     
30 working days after received 30% in advance or original L/C

10.Guarantee                  
14 months  from the date of delivery

11.Payment
30% in advance, balance before shipment or L/C at sight
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lily Wang
*From:
To: Ms. Lily Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now